• Welcome to OnlyTech Forums
    An online community for the tech enthusiasts!
    Log in or Register

Discussion Vijay Hazare Trophy 2019-20

SarfaRaZ

Contributor
Joined
16 Jul 2013
Messages
17,332
Reaction score
12,023
Source


Below is the schedule for the Vijay Hazare Trophy 2019-20 season

September 24 (Tuesday)

Nagaland vs Manipur, Round 1, Plate

Meghalaya vs Sikkim, Round 1, Plate

Arunachal Pradesh vs Mizoram, Round 1, Plate

Delhi vs Vidarbha, Round 1, Elite Group B

Maharashtra vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 1, Elite Group B

Baroda vs Odisha, Round 1, Elite Group B

Mumbai vs Saurashtra, Round 1, Elite Group A

Andhra vs Chhattisgarh, Round 1, Elite Group A

Hyderabad vs Karnataka, Round 1, Elite Group A

Gujarat vs Bengal, Round 1, Elite Group C

Tamil Nadu vs Rajasthan, Round 1, Elite Group C

Jammu and Kashmir vs Tripura, Round 1, Elite Group C

September 25 (Wednesday)

Assam vs Mizoram, Round 2, Plate

Uttarakhand vs Chhattisgarh, Round 2, Plate

Puducherry vs Meghalaya, Round 2, Plate

Delhi vs Haryana, Round 2, Elite Group B

Baroda vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group B

Punjab vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group B

Mumbai vs Jharkhand, Round 2, Elite Group A

Hyderabad vs Goa, Round 2, Elite Group A

Kerala vs Chhattisgarh, Round 2, Elite Group A

Madhya Pradesh vs Tripura, Round 2, Elite Group C

Railways vs Bihar, Round 2, Elite Group C

Services vs Tamil Nadu, Round 2, Elite Group C

September 26 (Thursday)

Maharashtra vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 3, Elite Group B

Punjab vs Vidarbha, Round 3, Elite Group B

Odisha vs Haryana, Round 3, Elite Group B

Andhra vs Goa, Round 3, Elite Group A

Kerala vs Saurashtra, Round 3, Elite Group A

Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Round 3, Elite Group A

September 27 (Friday)

Assam vs Uttarakhand, Round 3, Plate

Puducherry vs Mizoram, Round 3, Plate

Arunachal Pradesh vs Sikkim, Round 3, Plate

Madhya Pradesh vs Railways, Round 3, Elite Group C

Services vs Tripura, Round 3, Elite Group C

Jammu and Kashmir vs Rajasthan, Round 3, Elite Group C

September 28 (Saturday)

Assam vs Nagaland, Round 4, Plate

Puducherry vs Manipur, Round 4, Plate

Meghalaya vs Chhattisgarh, Round 4, Plate

Maharashtra vs Baroda, Round 4, Elite Group B

Himachal Pradesh vs Odisha, Round 4, Elite Group B

Vidarbha vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 4, Elite Group B

Andhra vs Hyderabad, Round 4, Elite Group A

Chhattisgarh vs Karnataka, Round 4, Elite Group A

Saurashtra vs Goa, Round 4, Elite Group A

Madhya Pradesh vs Gujarat, Round 4, Elite Group C

Services vs Bengal, Round 4, Elite Group C

Tamil Nadu vs Bihar, Round 4, Elite Group C

September 29 (Sunday)

Delhi vs Odisha, Round 5, Elite Group B

Maharashtra vs Punjab, Round 5, Elite Group B

Vidarbha vs Haryana, Round 5, Elite Group B

Mumbai vs Karnataka, Round 5, Elite Group A

Andhra vs Kerala, Round 5, Elite Group A

Saurashtra vs Jharkhand, Round 5, Elite Group A

September 30 (Monday)

Assam vs Chhattisgarh, Round 5, Plate

Nagaland vs Mizoram, Round 5, Plate

Manipur vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 5, Plate

Madhya Pradesh vs Bihar, Round 5, Elite Group C

Gujarat vs Tripura, Round 5, Elite Group C

Bengal vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 5, Elite Group C
 

SarfaRaZ

Contributor
Joined
16 Jul 2013
Messages
17,332
Reaction score
12,023
October 1 (Tuesday)

Tamil Nadu vs Bengal, Round 6, Elite Group C

Delhi vs Punjab, Round 6, Elite Group B

Baroda vs Haryana, Round 6, Elite Group B

Himachal Pradesh vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 6, Elite Group B

Uttarakhand vs Puducherry, Round 6, Plate

Nagaland vs Sikkim, Round 6, Plate

Meghalaya vs Manipur, Round 6, Plate

Mumbai vs Kerala, Round 6, Elite Group A

Hyderabad vs Jharkhand, Round 6, Elite Group A

Chhattisgarh vs Goa, Round 6, Elite Group A

Railways vs Services, Round 6, Elite Group C

Gujarat vs Rajasthan, Round 6, Elite Group C

October 3 (Thursday)

Railways vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 7, Elite Group C

Gujarat vs Bihar, Round 7, Elite Group C

Bengal vs Rajasthan, Round 7, Elite Group C

Delhi vs Maharashtra, Round 7, Elite Group B

Baroda vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 7, Elite Group B

Vidarbha vs Odisha, Round 7, Elite Group B

Uttarakhand vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 7, Plate

Nagaland vs Chhattisgarh, Round 7, Plate

Manipur vs Sikkim, Round 7, Plate

Mumbai vs Andhra, Round 7, Elite Group A

Hyderabad vs Chhattisgarh, Round 7, Elite Group A

Saurashtra vs Karnataka, Round 7, Elite Group A

October 4 (Friday)

Madhya Pradesh vs Services, Round 8, Elite Group C

Tamil Nadu vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 8, Elite Group C

Tripura vs Rajasthan, Round 8, Elite Group C

Assam vs Puducherry, Round 8, Plate

Meghalaya vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 8, Plate

Mizoram vs Sikkim, Round 8, Plate

October 5 (Saturday)

Delhi vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 8, Elite Group B

Baroda vs Vidarbha, Round 8, Elite Group B

Punjab vs Haryana, Round 8, Elite Group B

Mumbai vs Goa, Round 8, Elite Group A

Hyderabad vs Saurashtra, Round 8, Elite Group A

Kerala vs Jharkhand, Round 8, Elite Group A

October 6 (Sunday)

Railways vs Rajasthan, Round 9, Elite Group C

Services vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 9, Elite Group C

Tamil Nadu vs Tripura, Round 9, Elite Group C

Uttarakhand vs Sikkim, Round 9, Plate

Puducherry vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 9, Plate

Meghalaya vs Mizoram, Round 9, Plate

October 7 (Monday)

Madhya Pradesh vs Bengal, Round 10, Elite Group C

Railways vs Gujarat, Round 10, Elite Group C

Jammu and Kashmir vs Bihar, Round 10, Elite Group C

Maharashtra vs Vidarbha, Round 9, Elite Group B

Himachal Pradesh vs Haryana, Round 9, Elite Group B

Odisha vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 9, Elite Group B

Assam vs Manipur, Round 10, Plate

Uttarakhand vs Nagaland, Round 10, Plate

Arunachal Pradesh vs TBC, Round 10, Plate

Andhra vs Saurashtra, Round 9, Elite Group A

Chhattisgarh vs Jharkhand, Round 9, Elite Group A

Karnataka vs Goa, Round 9, Elite Group A

October 9 (Wednesday)

Railways vs Tamil Nadu, Round 11, Elite Group C

Services vs Rajasthan, Round 11, Elite Group C

Bengal vs Tripura, Round 11, Elite Group C

Delhi vs Baroda, Round 10, Elite Group B

Maharashtra vs Odisha, Round 10, Elite Group B

Punjab vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 10, Elite Group B

Uttarakhand vs Meghalaya, Round 11, Plate

TBC vs Sikkim, Round 11, Plate

Manipur vs Mizoram, Round 11, Plate

Mumbai vs Hyderabad, Round 10, Elite Group A

Andhra vs Karnataka, Round 10, Elite Group A

Kerala vs Goa, Round 10, Elite Group A

October 10 (Thursday)

Madhya Pradesh vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 12, Elite Group C

Services vs Gujarat, Round 12, Elite Group C

Bengal vs Bihar, Round 12, Elite Group C

Assam vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 12, Plate

TBC vs Nagaland, Round 12, Plate

Manipur vs TBC, Round 12, Plate

October 11 (Friday)

Baroda vs Punjab, Round 11, Elite Group B

Himachal Pradesh vs Vidarbha, Round 11, Elite Group B

Uttar Pradesh vs Haryana, Round 11, Elite Group B

Hyderabad vs Kerala, Round 11, Elite Group A

Chhattisgarh vs Saurashtra, Round 11, Elite Group A

Goa vs Jharkhand, Round 11, Elite Group A

October 12 (Saturday)

Madhya Pradesh vs Tamil Nadu, Round 13, Elite Group C

Railways vs Tripura, Round 13, Elite Group C

Rajasthan vs Bihar, Round 13, Elite Group C

Assam vs Meghalaya, Round 13, Plate

Uttarakhand vs Mizoram, Round 13, Plate

Sikkim vs TBC, Roun
 
Top Bottom
AdBlock Detected

We get it, advertisements are annoying!

Sure, ad-blocking software does a great job at blocking ads, but it also blocks useful features of our website. For the best site experience please disable your AdBlocker.

I've Disabled AdBlock